RENOWA LLP
OC323282 · Active · Llp · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 2 Nov 2026 (last filed 19 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
2 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
GOREN, Zerar, Mr.
Llp Designated Member
PETKOV, Daniel Milchev, Mr.
Llp Designated Member
ARTONA GROUP S.A.
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2020-03-18
ARTONA HOLDING S.A.
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2018-04-13
MANAGEMENT INNOVATIONS LTD.
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2018-04-13
SUNROAD INVESTMENTS CORP
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2020-03-18
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RENOWA LLP
OC323282Active· Llp· England Wales· 2006-10-19Incorporated 2006-10-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
