FIDENTIA NO 205 LLP
OC322944 · Active · Llp · 19 yrs · Grantham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Confirmation statement is due 7 Mar 2027 (last filed 21 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
7 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
FIDENTIA NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
FIDENTIA TRUSTEES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
CASTOR MANAGEMENT LTD
Corporate Llp Member
BEAVER, Geoffery Nigel
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2010-01-01
NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO.1 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2022-01-01
NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO.2 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2022-01-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FIDENTIA NO 205 LLP
OC322944Active· Llp· England Wales· 2006-10-06Incorporated 2006-10-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
