BPB (MANAGEMENT) LLP
OC319782 · Active · Llp · 20 yrs · Stafford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jul 2027 (last filed 30 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BPB (MANAGEMENT) LLP
OC319782Active· Llp· England Wales· 2006-05-18Incorporated 2006-05-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BRAMALL, Andrew Wright· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2006-05-18
- BRAMALL, Jeremy Mark· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2006-05-18
- PARK, Alison Jayne· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2006-05-18
BRAMALL, Andrew Wright
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2006-05-18
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1961
See every company they're a director of →
BRAMALL, Jeremy Mark
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2006-05-18
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1961
See every company they're a director of →
PARK, Alison Jayne
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2006-05-18
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1964
See every company they're a director of →
