ST ALBANS CAPITAL LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
OC318996 · Active · Llp · 20 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 24 Apr 2027 (last filed 10 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
24 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
STONE, Andrew Jonathan
Llp Designated Member
STONE, Louisa
Llp Designated Member
BURTON, Steven John
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2015-05-01
DE VILLIERS, Matthew Werdmuller
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2008-09-03
FALQUHAR, Nicola Jane
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2023-04-30
STONE, Charles Robert Henry
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2023-04-30
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ST ALBANS CAPITAL LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
OC318996Active· Llp· England Wales· 2006-04-10Incorporated 2006-04-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
