MARCHILL INVESTMENTS LLP
OC314814 · Active · Llp · 21 yrs · Hounslow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 1 Oct 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
1 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MARCHILL INVESTMENTS LLP
OC314814Active· Llp· England Wales· 2005-08-19Incorporated 2005-08-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- SAATCHI, Charles Nathan· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2005-08-19
- MARCHILL LIMITED· Corporate Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2005-08-19
