BOND PEARCE LLP
OC311430 · Active · Llp · 21 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Feb 2027 (last filed 10 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
24 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
PIERCE, Stephen Robert
Llp Designated Member
ROBINS, James Alastair
Llp Designated Member
BARWOOD, Nicholas Huw
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2026-04-10
PAGE, Nicholas John
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2018-01-01
RICHARDSON, Simon
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2020-04-30
SHEPHERD, Nicola Juliet Jane
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2024-04-30
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BOND PEARCE LLP
OC311430Active· Llp· England Wales· 2005-02-10Incorporated 2005-02-10Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
