CURO PROPERTY FUNDS LLP
OC310156 · Active · Llp · 21 yrs · Kingston Upon Thames
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 5 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Nov 2026 (last filed 18 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
5 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
1 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CRIGHTON, Carolyn Susan
Llp Designated Member
CRIGHTON, Kevin William
Llp Designated Member
BISHOP, Sandra Joy
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2005-10-19
CORLETT, Robert John
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2012-09-19
CRIGHTON, Carolyn Susan
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2014-12-17
CUMMINGS, Claire Marjorie Louise
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2005-10-19
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CURO PROPERTY FUNDS LLP
OC310156Active· Llp· England Wales· 2004-11-22Incorporated 2004-11-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
