HANSA CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP
OC309528 · Active · Llp · 21 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 22 Oct 2026 (last filed 8 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
22 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
LETCHFIELD, Alec David
Llp Designated Member
SALOMON, William Henry
Llp Designated Member
THOMAS, Stephen Andrew Rhys
Llp Designated Member
HANSA CAPITAL LTD
Corporate Llp Designated Member
ALEXANDER, John Randle
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2017-03-30
EVANS, Jonathan Charles
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2010-08-04
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HANSA CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP
OC309528Active· Llp· England Wales· 2004-10-08Incorporated 2004-10-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
