CUMBERLAND ELLIS LLP
OC309371 · Liquidation · Llp · 21 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 2420 days (deadline was 31 Jan 2020). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 8 Oct 2019).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2020
Next confirmation
8 Oct 2019
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CUMBERLAND ELLIS LLP
OC309371Liquidation· Llp· England Wales· 2004-09-24Incorporated 2004-09-24Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
