RICHARDSON INVESTMENTS SALZBURG I LLP
OC308443 · Active · Llp · 22 yrs · Oldbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 6 Aug 2027 (last filed 23 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
6 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
RICHARDSON, Carl Alexander
Llp Designated Member
RICHARDSON, Lee Scott
Llp Designated Member
RICHARDSON, Martyn Ford
Llp Designated Member
ANGLO SECURITIES CAPITAL LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
CORNER, Simon Andrew Megginson Corner
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2008-04-07
DUKEHILL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Corporate Llp Member · Resigned 2014-10-03
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RICHARDSON INVESTMENTS SALZBURG I LLP
OC308443Active· Llp· England Wales· 2004-06-25Incorporated 2004-06-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
