AECOM PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LLP
OC306911 · Active · Llp · 22 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 Mar 2027 (last filed 16 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
2 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ACM ODYSSEY I LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
ACM ODYSSEY II LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
ALLEN, Paul John
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2010-10-06
BALDWIN, Richard Hartley
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2010-10-06
CLARE, Nicholas
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2010-10-06
DEDMAN, Jonathan Peter
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2010-10-06
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AECOM PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LLP
OC306911Active· Llp· England Wales· 2004-02-13Incorporated 2004-02-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
