PRIME POWER GENERATION LTD
NI711465 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Cookstown
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 21 Mar 2027 (last filed 7 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
21 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRIME POWER GENERATION LTD
NI711465Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2024-03-08Incorporated 2024-03-08Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
4
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- LOUGHRAN, Daniel· DirectorAppointed 2024-03-08
- LOUGHRAN, Michael Cornelius· DirectorAppointed 2024-03-08
- LOUGHRAN, Michael Oliver· DirectorAppointed 2024-03-08
- QUINN, Geraldine· DirectorAppointed 2024-03-08
LOUGHRAN, Daniel
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-03-08
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- Northern Ireland
- Born
- 10/1978
See every company they're a director of →
LOUGHRAN, Michael Cornelius
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-03-08
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- Northern Ireland
- Born
- 09/1950
See every company they're a director of →
LOUGHRAN, Michael Oliver
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-03-08
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- Northern Ireland
- Born
- 07/1976
See every company they're a director of →
QUINN, Geraldine
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-03-08
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- Northern Ireland
- Born
- 11/1977
See every company they're a director of →
