WELLWOOD PROPCO LIMITED
NI666415 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Banbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 22 Dec 2026 (last filed 8 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
22 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WELLWOOD PROPCO LIMITED
NI666415Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2019-12-09Incorporated 2019-12-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MURDOCK, Fiona· DirectorResigned 2025-06-11
- COULSON, Alastair John Paul· DirectorAppointed 2019-12-09
- MURDOCK, Kathleen Marie· DirectorAppointed 2019-12-09
COULSON, Alastair John Paul
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-12-09
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Northern Ireland
- Born
- 10/1979
See every company they're a director of →
MURDOCK, Kathleen Marie
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-12-09
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- Northern Ireland
- Born
- 08/1964
See every company they're a director of →
MURDOCK, Fiona
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-12-09
- Resigned
- 2025-06-11
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- Northern Ireland
- Born
- 12/1967
See every company they're a director of →
