IPARK GLASGOW LTD
NI664463 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Newtownabbey
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Oct 2026 (last filed 17 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
1 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IPARK GLASGOW LTD
NI664463Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2019-09-18Incorporated 2019-09-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CHEEVERS, William Francis Philip· DirectorAppointed 2019-09-18
- O'NEILL, David Conor· DirectorAppointed 2019-09-18
CHEEVERS, William Francis Philip
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-09-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Northern Ireland
- Born
- 10/1961
See every company they're a director of →
O'NEILL, David Conor
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-09-18
- Nationality
- Northern Irish
- Residence
- Northern Ireland
- Born
- 09/1970
See every company they're a director of →
