B9 FEEDSTOCKS LIMITED
NI656978 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Larne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 21 Nov 2026 (last filed 7 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
21 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
B9 FEEDSTOCKS LIMITED
NI656978Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2018-11-08Incorporated 2018-11-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MCKEE, David Joseph, Dr· DirectorResigned 2022-01-01
- HARVEY, Ian· DirectorAppointed 2018-11-08
HARVEY, Ian
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-11-08
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Northern Ireland
- Born
- 05/1953
See every company they're a director of →
MCKEE, David Joseph, Dr
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-12-20
- Resigned
- 2022-01-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Northern Ireland
- Born
- 10/1980
See every company they're a director of →
