PIHL ACQUISITION LIMITED
NI654052 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Carrickfergus
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 5 Jun 2027 (last filed 22 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
5 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PIHL ACQUISITION LIMITED
NI654052Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2018-06-28Incorporated 2018-06-28Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64205Active only
