BLOOMFIELD MENSWEAR LIMITED
NI649477 · Liquidation · Ltd · 8 yrs · Belfast
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 31 days (deadline was 31 Aug 2026). Confirmation statement is due 16 Nov 2026 (last filed 2 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2026
Next confirmation
16 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BLOOMFIELD MENSWEAR LIMITED
NI649477Liquidation· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2017-11-24Incorporated 2017-11-24Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
