FLOURISH (NI) LIMITED
NI624552 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 12 yrs · Belfast
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 26 May 2027 (last filed 12 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
26 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FLOURISH (NI) LIMITED
NI624552Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· Northern Ireland· 2014-05-12Incorporated 2014-05-12Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 86900Active only
