ELECTRICITYWORX LTD
NI624452 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Ballymena
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 May 2027 (last filed 6 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
20 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ELECTRICITYWORX LTD
NI624452Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2014-05-06Incorporated 2014-05-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 42220Active only
