EASTONVILLE LOANS LIMITED
NI623651 · Liquidation · Ltd · 12 yrs · Belfast
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 1991 days (deadline was 31 Mar 2021). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 8 Sept 2020).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2021
Next confirmation
8 Sept 2020
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EASTONVILLE LOANS LIMITED
NI623651Liquidation· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2014-03-26Incorporated 2014-03-26Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68320Active only
