EASTMORE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
NI622408 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Banbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 5 Feb 2027 (last filed 22 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
5 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EASTMORE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
NI622408Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2014-01-22Incorporated 2014-01-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
