MYROE ENERGY LTD
NI615946 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · Belfast
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Oct 2026 (last filed 19 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
3 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MYROE ENERGY LTD
NI615946Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2012-12-13Incorporated 2012-12-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 35110Active only
