AGNEW PROPCO LIMITED
NI609913 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Belfast
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 28 Nov 2026 (last filed 14 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
28 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AGNEW PROPCO LIMITED
NI609913Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2011-11-14Incorporated 2011-11-14Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
