CLOUGH & DISTRICT HEALTH CARE PROJECT LTD
NI066798 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Lisburn
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Nov 2026 (last filed 24 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
7 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLOUGH & DISTRICT HEALTH CARE PROJECT LTD
NI066798Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2007-10-24Incorporated 2007-10-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
