MONEA PROPERTIES LTD
NI064237 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Enniskillen
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 May 2027 (last filed 20 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
4 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MONEA PROPERTIES LTD
NI064237Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2007-04-20Incorporated 2007-04-20Health 75/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CADDEN, Michael James· DirectorAppointed 2014-10-22
- CADDEN, Michael James· SecretaryAppointed 2007-08-10
- CADDEN, David Charles Patrick· DirectorAppointed 2007-08-10
- KANE, Dorothy May· SecretaryResigned 2007-08-10
CADDEN, Michael James
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2007-08-10
- Nationality
- Irish
See every company they're a director of →
CADDEN, David Charles Patrick
Director
- Appointed
- 2007-08-10
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- Northern Ireland
- Born
- 06/1980
See every company they're a director of →
CADDEN, Michael James
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-10-22
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1981
See every company they're a director of →
KANE, Dorothy May
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2007-04-20
- Resigned
- 2007-08-10
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
HARRISON, Malcolm Joseph
Director
- Appointed
- 2007-04-20
- Resigned
- 2007-08-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Northern Ireland
- Born
- 09/1974
See every company they're a director of →
KANE, Dorothy May
Director
- Appointed
- 2007-04-20
- Resigned
- 2007-08-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Northern Ireland
- Born
- 05/1936
See every company they're a director of →
