ES NEWTOWNARDS LIMITED
NI062255 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Cookstown
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Apr 2027 (last filed 31 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
14 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ES NEWTOWNARDS LIMITED
NI062255Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 2006-12-14Incorporated 2006-12-14Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
