ACORNHOUSE PROPERTY LTD
NI032581 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Jul 2027 (last filed 20 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
4 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ACORNHOUSE PROPERTY LTD
NI032581Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 1997-06-20Incorporated 1997-06-20Health 75/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68100Active only
