TTEP KILROOT POWER LTD
NI026039 · Active · Ltd · 34 yrs · Carrickfergus
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 22 Feb 2027 (last filed 8 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
22 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TTEP KILROOT POWER LTD
NI026039Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 1991-10-25Incorporated 1991-10-25Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 35110Active only
