LONDONDERRY INNER CITY TRUST
NI020978 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 38 yrs · Londonderry
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 Apr 2027 (last filed 31 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LONDONDERRY INNER CITY TRUST
NI020978Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· Northern Ireland· 1987-10-16Incorporated 1987-10-16Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 96090Active only
