ORIEL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
NI020712 · Active · Ltd · 39 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 20 Nov 2026 (last filed 6 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
20 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ORIEL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
NI020712Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 1987-07-17Incorporated 1987-07-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
4
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MCDAID, John· DirectorResigned 2011-07-13
- MURRAY, Gerard Jude· SecretaryAppointed 1987-07-17
- MCCULLOUGH, Terence· DirectorAppointed 1987-07-17
- MCQUILLAN, Gerard· DirectorAppointed 1987-07-17
MURRAY, Gerard Jude
Secretary
- Appointed
- 1987-07-17
See every company they're a director of →
MCCULLOUGH, Terence
Director
- Appointed
- 1987-07-17
- Nationality
- Irish
- Born
- 09/1950
See every company they're a director of →
MCQUILLAN, Gerard
Director
- Appointed
- 1987-07-17
- Nationality
- Irish
- Born
- 01/1954
See every company they're a director of →
MOORE, Patrick
Director
- Appointed
- 1987-07-17
- Nationality
- Irish
- Born
- 02/1952
See every company they're a director of →
MURRAY, Gerard Jude
Director
- Appointed
- 1987-07-17
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1953
See every company they're a director of →
MCDAID, John
Director
- Appointed
- 1987-07-17
- Resigned
- 2011-07-13
- Nationality
- Irish
- Born
- 01/1948
See every company they're a director of →
