CO-OPERATION IRELAND
NI015955 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 44 yrs · Belfast
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 13 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 11 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
11 Jun 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CO-OPERATION IRELAND
NI015955Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· Northern Ireland· 1982-07-16Incorporated 1982-07-16Health 72/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 88990Active only
