DCC ENERGY LTD
NI010293 · Active · Ltd · 52 yrs · Belfast
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 10 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
10 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DCC ENERGY LTD
NI010293Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 1974-07-22Incorporated 1974-07-22Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 46711Active only
