NORTHERN BANK NOMINEES LIMITED
NI004468 · Active · Ltd · 66 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Nov 2026 (last filed 4 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
18 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NORTHERN BANK NOMINEES LIMITED
NI004468Active· Ltd· Northern Ireland· 1960-01-05Incorporated 1960-01-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
