SJJT FAMILY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
17391965 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · Purley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 10 May 2028. Confirmation statement is due 23 Aug 2027.
Next accounts
10 May 2028
Next confirmation
23 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SJJT FAMILY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
17391965Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2026-08-10Incorporated 2026-08-10Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
