NAMECO (NO. 1452) LIMITED
17370435 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2028. Confirmation statement is due 12 Aug 2027.
Next accounts
30 Apr 2028
Next confirmation
12 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NAMECO (NO. 1452) LIMITED
17370435Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2026-07-30Incorporated 2026-07-30Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
3
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HAMPDEN LEGAL PLC· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2026-07-30
- TOTTMAN, Mark John· DirectorAppointed 2026-07-30
- NOMINA PLC· Corporate DirectorAppointed 2026-07-30
HAMPDEN LEGAL PLC
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2026-07-30
See every company they're a director of →
TOTTMAN, Mark John
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-07-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1964
See every company they're a director of →
NOMINA PLC
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2026-07-30
See every company they're a director of →
