HHG5 NOTTINGHAM (PROP) LIMITED
17339879 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · North Harrow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 14 Apr 2028. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jul 2027.
Next accounts
14 Apr 2028
Next confirmation
27 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HHG5 NOTTINGHAM (PROP) LIMITED
17339879Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2026-07-14Incorporated 2026-07-14Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 55100Active only
