ELSTREE 2026-2 1ST HOLDINGS LIMITED
17309076 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2028. Confirmation statement is due 13 Jul 2027.
Next accounts
31 Mar 2028
Next confirmation
13 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ELSTREE 2026-2 1ST HOLDINGS LIMITED
17309076Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2026-06-30Incorporated 2026-06-30Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
