SAVE THORPENESS LIMITED
17099620 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 0 yrs · Kingston Upon Thames
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 18 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 31 Mar 2027.
Next accounts
18 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
31 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SAVE THORPENESS LIMITED
17099620Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2026-03-18Incorporated 2026-03-18Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 96090Active only
