FORDGATE HAMMERSMITH HOLDINGS LIMITED
16878017 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 27 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Dec 2026.
Next accounts
27 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
10 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FORDGATE HAMMERSMITH HOLDINGS LIMITED
16878017Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-11-27Incorporated 2025-11-27Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68100Active only
