FORDGATE ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
16875755 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 26 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Dec 2026.
Next accounts
26 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
9 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FORDGATE ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
16875755Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-11-26Incorporated 2025-11-26Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
