BRICK & TOOTH LTD
16816513 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Apr 2027 (last filed 15 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
28 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
29 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRICK & TOOTH LTD
16816513Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-10-28Incorporated 2025-10-28Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
2
Resigned · 12mo
1
100% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- SOND, Amitpaul Singh· DirectorResigned 2026-03-30
- SEHMBI, Kulwant Kaur· DirectorAppointed 2026-03-26
SEHMBI, Kulwant Kaur
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-03-26
- Nationality
- Indian
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 10/1960
See every company they're a director of →
SOND, Amitpaul Singh
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-10-28
- Resigned
- 2026-03-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1974
See every company they're a director of →
