GLP 3 HOLDCO LIMITED
16784852 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · Whiteley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 14 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Oct 2026.
Next accounts
14 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
27 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GLP 3 HOLDCO LIMITED
16784852Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-10-14Incorporated 2025-10-14Health 86/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
