TREEAM LTD
16771759 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 8 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Dec 2026 (last filed 9 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
8 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
23 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TREEAM LTD
16771759Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-10-08Incorporated 2025-10-08Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
3
Resigned · 12mo
1
50% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- SCOTT, Jeremy Richard· DirectorAppointed 2025-12-09
- SCOTT-ROCKALL, Sharon Tracey· DirectorAppointed 2025-12-09
- THORNTON, Nuala Martine· DirectorResigned 2025-12-09
SCOTT, Jeremy Richard
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-12-09
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1965
See every company they're a director of →
SCOTT-ROCKALL, Sharon Tracey
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-12-09
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1965
See every company they're a director of →
THORNTON, Nuala Martine
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-10-08
- Resigned
- 2025-12-09
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1967
See every company they're a director of →
