ARMILL HOLDINGS LIMITED
16753071 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · Braintree
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Oct 2026.
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
13 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ARMILL HOLDINGS LIMITED
16753071Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-09-30Incorporated 2025-09-30Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
3
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BETTS, Philip John· DirectorAppointed 2025-09-30
- MILDWATER, Magnus Larman· DirectorAppointed 2025-09-30
- TAYLOR, Neil David· DirectorAppointed 2025-09-30
BETTS, Philip John
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-09-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1963
See every company they're a director of →
MILDWATER, Magnus Larman
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-09-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1972
See every company they're a director of →
TAYLOR, Neil David
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-09-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1972
See every company they're a director of →
