COIF NOMINEES (UK) TWO LIMITED
16740861 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Oct 2026.
Next accounts
24 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
7 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
COIF NOMINEES (UK) TWO LIMITED
16740861Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-09-24Incorporated 2025-09-24Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
4
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
5
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HSBC CORPORATE SECRETARY (UK) LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2025-09-24
- BAILEY, Francine Anne· DirectorAppointed 2025-09-24
- BROTHWELL, Paul Andrew· DirectorAppointed 2025-09-24
- MORTON, Andrew Paul· DirectorAppointed 2025-09-24
HSBC CORPORATE SECRETARY (UK) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2025-09-24
See every company they're a director of →
BAILEY, Francine Anne
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-09-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1970
See every company they're a director of →
BROTHWELL, Paul Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-09-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1970
See every company they're a director of →
MORTON, Andrew Paul
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-09-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1974
See every company they're a director of →
SEWELL, Claire
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-09-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 03/1990
See every company they're a director of →
