HAMSARD 3826 LIMITED
16723057 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 17 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Sept 2026.
Next accounts
17 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
30 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HIMSLEY, Andrew David
Director
HINE, Mark Richard
Director
SQUIRE PATTON BOGGS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2026-04-24
FITZHERBERT, Toby Francis
Director · Resigned 2026-07-09
JONES, Jonathan
Director · Resigned 2026-04-24
SQUIRE PATTON BOGGS DIRECTORS LIMITED
Corporate Director · Resigned 2026-04-24
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HAMSARD 3826 LIMITED
16723057Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-09-17Incorporated 2025-09-17Health 82/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
