NTZR216 LTD
16677986 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Sept 2027 (last filed 27 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
10 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NTZR216 LTD
16677986Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-08-28Incorporated 2025-08-28Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
