FRANKLIN COLLEGE TRUST
16668099 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 1 yr · Grimsby
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 22 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Sept 2027 (last filed 21 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
22 May 2027
Next confirmation
4 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FRANKLIN COLLEGE TRUST
16668099Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2025-08-22Incorporated 2025-08-22Health 87/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
