MAE INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED
16643073 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · Derby
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 11 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Aug 2027 (last filed 10 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
11 May 2027
Next confirmation
24 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MAE INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED
16643073Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-08-11Incorporated 2025-08-11Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
