K-INFRA UK MASTERCO II LIMITED
16642575 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 11 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Aug 2027 (last filed 10 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
11 May 2027
Next confirmation
24 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
K-INFRA UK MASTERCO II LIMITED
16642575Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-08-11Incorporated 2025-08-11Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64209Active only
